Our Alumni

2016 Melbourne and Sydney Future Makers Fellowship Website image

2016 Melbourne and Sydney Future Makers Fellowship Program

Melbourne and Sydney

2016 Melbourne Fellowship
Alex Wall MelbFP16

Alexandra Wall

National Technical Manager, Grill'd

2016 Melbourne Fellowship
Belinda Donald MelbFP16

Belinda Donald

Lead Experience Designer, Symplicit

2016 Melbourne Fellowship
Benita Bruce MelbFP16

Benita Bruce

School Program Co-Ordinator, Batyr

2016 Melbourne Fellowship
Carly McGregor MelbFP16 1

Carly McGregor

Program Manager, Parks Victoria

2016 Melbourne Fellowship
Picture copy

Christelle Robin

Senior Procurement Specialist, Australia Post

2016 Melbourne Fellowship
Gee McDermott MelbFP16

Gee McDermott

Community Manager, B Lab Australia and New Zealand

2016 Melbourne Fellowship
Jennifer Burley MelbFP16

Jennifer Burley

Contract Management Co-Ordinator, Oxfam Australia

2016 Melbourne Fellowship
csl

Jenny Frieden

Project Officer & Office Manager

2016 Melbourne Fellowship
Jodee Mundy

Jodee Mundy

Creative Director, Jodee Mundy Collaborations

2016 Melbourne Fellowship
Beth Hyland MelbFP16

Johanna Hyland

2016 Melbourne Fellowship
Laura Kate Issell MelbFP16

Laura Issell

Director, Event Manager & Facilitator, Put Your Heart Into It

2016 Melbourne Fellowship
Luke Barbagallo MelbFP16

Luke Barbagallo

Director, Creative Suburbs

2016 Melbourne Fellowship
Maxine Bazeley MelbFP16

Maxine Bazeley

Principal Consultant, Talent Nation

2016 Melbourne Fellowship
Mel Miller Yule MelbFP16 copy

Mel Miller Yule

Project Office Coordinator, Moreland Energy Foundation

2016 Melbourne Fellowship
Mo Elleissy MelbFP16 copy

Mo Elleissy

Campaigns Manager, OurSay

2016 Melbourne Fellowship
Sarah Levy Website image

Sarah Levy

Project Manager, Governance and Operations at Animals Australia

2016 Melbourne Fellowship
Sarah Rivett MelbFP16

Sarah Rivett

Senior Landscape Architect, ASPECT Studios

2016 Melbourne Fellowship
Sue Dwyer MelbFP16

Sue Dwyer

Educator, Writer, Editor

2016 Melbourne Fellowship
Tanzy Owen MelbFP16

Tanzy Owen

Food and Sustainability Co-Ordinator - Masterchef

2016 Melbourne Fellowship
Toni Stevens MelbFP16

Toni Stevens

Science Communicator, Science In Public

2016 Melbourne Fellowship
Yasmeen Richards MelbFP16

Yasmeen Richards

Business Owner & Writer

2016 Melbourne Fellowship

Announcing the new home of the Centre for Sustainability Leadership alumni and programs...

Find out now